Livejasmin.Com - Info livejasmin.com

livejasmin.com receives about 2,389,500 unique visitors and 3,440,880 (1.44 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $20,077.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $10,264,899.67. According to Alexa Traffic Rank livejasmin.com is ranked number 57 in the world and 0.4779% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Funchal, 10, Luxembourg and links to network IP address 109.71.161.200. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.
Loading...

How popular is livejasmin.com?

2.4M daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
2,389,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
71,685,000
Pages per Visit:
1.44
Daily Pageviews:
3,440,880
Alexa Rank:
57 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.4779%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 25.51%23.43%37
Germany 11.82%12.09%15
United Kingdom 10.92%10.06%16
France 7.98%7.83%16
Italy 5.76%5.91%17
Spain 4.61%4.78%21
Canada 3.59%3.29%30
Netherlands 2.57%2.79%16
Sweden 2.16%2.28%14
Belgium 2.02%2.17%10
Poland 1.62%1.89%35
Brazil 1.52%1.54%120
Switzerland 1.47%1.55%10
Australia 1.39%1.26%50
Austria 1.13%1.14%21
Mexico 1.01%0.93%105
Norway 0.91%0.93%31
Greece 0.88%1.08%54
Japan 0.83%0.76%532
Portugal 0.83%1.00%18
Denmark 0.74%0.77%23
Romania 0.73%0.83%26
Russian Federation 0.59%0.66%406
India 0.56%0.61%794
Ireland 0.55%0.54%34
Finland 0.52%0.62%39
Argentina 0.50%0.51%91
Czech Republic 0.50%0.65%54
Hungary 0.45%0.61%43
China 0.29%0.39%2047
Taiwan 0.28%0.26%409
Serbia 0.27%0.32%31
Israel 0.27%0.32%70
Egypt 0.25%0.30%246
Algeria 0.24%0.27%94
Ukraine 0.24%0.29%134
Colombia 0.22%0.23%130
New Zealand 0.22%0.23%37
Slovakia 0.19%0.25%86
Bulgaria 0.17%0.23%65
South Africa 0.17%0.15%309
Turkey 0.16%0.33%498
Chile 0.16%0.17%160
Thailand 0.14%0.14%356
Philippines 0.14%0.16%194
Croatia 0.13%0.16%64
Peru 0.13%0.14%154
Azerbaijan 0.13%0.16%247
Singapore 0.12%0.13%256
Hong Kong 0.11%0.12%357
Korea, Republic of 0.10%0.11%1096
Venezuela 0.10%0.10%330
Luxembourg 0.09%0.12%33
Viet Nam 0.09%0.09%387
Slovenia 0.09%0.11%66
Morocco 0.08%0.10%218
Lithuania 0.08%0.10%106
Latvia 0.08%0.09%61
Pakistan 0.08%0.09%607
Tunisia 0.07%0.08%119
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.07%0.09%42
Malaysia 0.07%0.07%608
Georgia 0.06%0.08%40
Ecuador 0.06%0.06%128
Estonia 0.06%0.07%56
Indonesia 0.06%0.05%1430
Belarus 0.05%0.06%230

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
crpt.livejasmin.com
78.80%70.73%1.37
crcom.livejasmin.com
18.26%13.96%1.16
livejasmin.com
5.42%12.66%3.56
m.livejasmin.com
1.65%2.64%2.44

Competitive Data

SEMrush livejasmin.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  livejasmin.com
Rank:
  5,236
Organic Keywords:
  24,967
Organic Traffic:
  390,651
Organic Cost:
  $101,348.00
Adwords Keywords:
  37,520
Adwords Traffic:
  159,484
Adwords Cost:
  $114,007.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  71
Page Authority:
  59
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
104,962
Total Backlinks:
  79,482,946
Follow Links:
  77,604,075
Nofollow Links:
  1,878,871
Referring Domains:
  6,606
Referring IPs:
  5,190

How socially engaged is livejasmin.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  4
Stumbles:
  92
Buffer:
  1
Pins:
  0

How much livejasmin.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$20,077.40
Monthly Revenue:
$602,322.00
Yearly Revenue:
$7,328,251.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 806,198$9,247.09
United Kingdom 346,153$2,156.53
Germany 416,002$2,009.29
France 269,421$1,266.28
Canada 113,205$793.57
Italy 203,356$709.71
Netherlands 96,001$488.64
Sweden 78,452$417.36
Belgium 74,667$368.11
Australia 43,355$326.46
Switzerland 53,334$323.74
Spain 164,474$182.57
Norway 32,000$169.60
Finland 21,333$154.67
Austria 39,226$127.48
Poland 65,033$117.71
Denmark 26,495$101.74
Brazil 52,990$93.79
Ireland 18,581$92.16
Japan 26,151$83.68
Portugal 34,409$75.01
Greece 37,162$66.89
Israel 11,011$64.30
New Zealand 7,914$59.43
Czech Republic 22,366$48.53
Russian Federation 22,710$46.10
Hungary 20,989$43.66
China 13,419$41.47
Romania 28,559$33.70
India 20,989$33.58
Mexico 32,000$31.04
South Africa 5,161$22.76
Argentina 17,548$20.88
Slovakia 8,602$17.12
Taiwan 8,946$17.00
Hong Kong 4,129$14.25
Ukraine 9,979$13.67
Singapore 4,473$13.37
Turkey 11,355$12.38
Thailand 4,817$12.04
Colombia 7,914$10.53
Slovenia 3,785$10.48
Serbia 11,011$10.02
Bulgaria 7,914$9.89
Luxembourg 4,129$9.33
Philippines 5,505$8.92
Azerbaijan 5,505$8.86
Korea, Republic of 3,785$8.78
Algeria 9,290$8.36
Egypt 10,323$8.36
Malaysia 2,409$7.30
Croatia 5,505$6.94
Lithuania 3,441$6.16
Chile 5,849$5.97
Peru 4,817$5.15
Estonia 2,409$5.03
Georgia 2,753$4.32
Latvia 3,097$4.21
Pakistan 3,097$3.28
Belarus 2,065$2.81
Tunisia 2,753$2.53
Ecuador 2,065$2.46
Venezuela 3,441$2.31
Viet Nam 3,097$2.26
Indonesia 1,720$2.12
Morocco 3,441$2.00
Bosnia and Herzegovina 3,097$1.64

How much money do livejasmin.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3,814.08
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$114,422.37
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,392,138.87
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
647,312
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
19,419,363
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
236,268,920
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 145,116$1,664.48
Germany 120,641$582.69
United Kingdom 55,384$345.04
Canada 28,301$198.39
France 29,636$139.29
Italy 34,571$120.65
Sweden 21,967$116.86
Netherlands 16,320$83.07
Australia 8,671$65.29
Switzerland 9,600$58.27
Belgium 8,960$44.17
Poland 21,461$38.84
Ireland 7,246$35.94
Finland 4,907$35.57
Spain 31,250$34.69
Norway 6,400$33.92
Austria 10,199$33.15
Greece 14,493$26.09
Denmark 6,624$25.43
Portugal 7,226$15.75
New Zealand 1,899$14.26
Israel 2,092$12.22
Hungary 5,457$11.35
India 5,877$9.40
Romania 5,997$7.08
Brazil 3,179$5.63
China 1,745$5.39
Czech Republic 2,237$4.85
Singapore 1,297$3.88
Argentina 2,457$2.92
Mexico 2,880$2.79
Russian Federation 1,363$2.77
Taiwan 1,431$2.72
Japan 785$2.51
Slovenia 871$2.41
Bulgaria 1,662$2.08
Ukraine 1,297$1.78
Serbia 1,872$1.70
Slovakia 774$1.54
Croatia 1,211$1.53
Hong Kong 413$1.42
Azerbaijan 881$1.42
Luxembourg 619$1.40
Estonia 626$1.31
Lithuania 723$1.29
Indonesia 998$1.23
Pakistan 991$1.05
Turkey 795$0.87
Colombia 633$0.84
Chile 760$0.78
Thailand 289$0.72
Latvia 526$0.72
Philippines 385$0.62
Malaysia 193$0.58
Peru 482$0.52
South Africa 103$0.46
Algeria 465$0.42
Egypt 516$0.42
Korea, Republic of 151$0.35
Belarus 206$0.28
Bosnia and Herzegovina 526$0.28
Ecuador 186$0.22
Georgia 138$0.22
Viet Nam 124$0.09
Venezuela 103$0.07
Tunisia 55$0.05
Morocco 69$0.04

How much is livejasmin.com worth?

Website Value:
$10,264,899.67

Where is livejasmin.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
109.71.161.200
ASN:
AS50144 
ISP:
DuoDecad IT Services Luxembourg S.a r.l. 
Server Location:
Funchal
10
Luxembourg
 

Other sites hosted on 109.71.161.200

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does livejasmin.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1779 ms) 48 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 3 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://livejasmin.com/
http://www.livejasmin.com/
https://www.livejasmin.com/
http://m.livejasmin.com/en/list

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://staticx3.dditscdn.com/mbl/frontend_backbone/static/_common/css/mobile-baab9.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 83.1KiB (21% reduction).

Compressing http://img1.dditscdn.com/ff268cab8d9fbae1ed7506f97496274f1a/afd5735a9a8582063720d350a6d11d59_e***_445x250.jpg?cno=3835 could save 7KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://img3.dditscdn.com/ff268cab8d9fbae1ed7506f97496274f14/423674937bd066e35448064f1e820c2c_e***_445x250.jpg?cno=3a6b could save 5KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://img2.dditscdn.com/ff268cab8d9fbae1ed7506f97496274f1e/e026346164b60a6c3910d5dd572754ee_e***_445x250.jpg?cno=a5d0 could save 4.8KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://img0.dditscdn.com/ff268cab8d9fbae1ed7506f97496274f1b/bfd9385b4bf243e5edc02a511dcd87f1_e***_285x160.jpg?cno=9208 could save 3.7KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://img1.dditscdn.com/ff268cab8d9fbae1ed7506f97496274f1b/baf2dbe9fc96c23ec9e368533f984746_e***_445x250.jpg?cno=2fb1 could save 3.4KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://img1.dditscdn.com/ff268cab8d9fbae1ed7506f97496274f16/63f134a598392c2ad92651ba971c8b09_e***_445x250.jpg?cno=5bd1 could save 3.2KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://img1.dditscdn.com/ff268cab8d9fbae1ed7506f97496274f16/6e0168f01afe424a8b44***4754238454_e***_285x160.jpg?cno=2139 could save 3.2KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://img1.dditscdn.com/ff268cab8d9fbae1ed7506f97496274f1b/b6b2f9b567ee4f89c6c1b35e6dfa5105_e***_285x160.jpg?cno=41d5 could save 2.7KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://img3.dditscdn.com/ff268cab8d9fbae1ed7506f97496274f1f/f3d9155fb5228896afeb5e5a9245c21b_e***_285x160.jpg?cno=ff7b could save 2.7KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://img2.dditscdn.com/ff268cab8d9fbae1ed7506f97496274f12/2f2595261bca6aecb70d20629d03082a_e***_285x160.jpg?cno=1c32 could save 2.6KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://img0.dditscdn.com/ff268cab8d9fbae1ed7506f97496274f16/65f1dc16f1747ee846ad3ecea124b715_e***_285x160.jpg?cno=59f0 could save 2.6KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://img0.dditscdn.com/ff268cab8d9fbae1ed7506f97496274f1d/da908972db9cf8020891ad5e5d7ce75a_e***_285x160.jpg?cno=68d9 could save 2.4KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://img2.dditscdn.com/ff268cab8d9fbae1ed7506f97496274f16/64d9d6ca0279107792c26d31757914d6_e***_285x160.jpg?cno=a5a5 could save 2.4KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://img1.dditscdn.com/ff268cab8d9fbae1ed7506f97496274f18/8163ffa83249a4543***2da07b2c7eb7f_e***_285x160.jpg?cno=9e6c could save 2.3KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://img3.dditscdn.com/ff268cab8d9fbae1ed7506f97496274f1e/ec8a72cbd49825fe1f66bcee28e9ea62_e***_445x250.jpg?cno=f823 could save 2.2KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://img2.dditscdn.com/ff268cab8d9fbae1ed7506f97496274f19/9a7a2fdf06b4353a72ed09702f9d40a7_e***_285x160.jpg?cno=8170 could save 2.1KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://img1.dditscdn.com/ff268cab8d9fbae1ed7506f97496274f17/7dd658877b584d9e9f0b460262ea4e6e_e***_285x160.jpg?cno=915c could save 2.1KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://img2.dditscdn.com/ff268cab8d9fbae1ed7506f97496274f17/7f380ea4103f22db26e72d1eeb2ac3a0_e***_285x160.jpg?cno=5422 could save 2.1KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://img0.dditscdn.com/ff268cab8d9fbae1ed7506f97496274f18/83467cd2a8cac6e00ec560fc0ae6c881_e***_285x160.jpg?cno=70ab could save 2KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://img0.dditscdn.com/ff268cab8d9fbae1ed7506f97496274f1c/c3548de5eee54843c3bbfb7a83388862_e***_285x160.jpg?cno=821e could save 1.9KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://img0.dditscdn.com/ff268cab8d9fbae1ed7506f97496274f1f/fbd4ad1ccb61e7024b76d181372d0aea_e***_285x160.jpg?cno=8fd3 could save 1.9KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://img2.dditscdn.com/ff268cab8d9fbae1ed7506f97496274f15/5e142dd45b5c1b50887458f***4a92778_e***_285x160.jpg?cno=4c28 could save 1.9KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://img2.dditscdn.com/ff268cab8d9fbae1ed7506f97496274f14/48a022d89dc9d45ce6f283738c098605_e***_285x160.jpg?cno=2128 could save 1.8KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://img1.dditscdn.com/ff268cab8d9fbae1ed7506f97496274f16/66a6a12205bcf4a8f1c3d246be64502b_e***_285x160.jpg?cno=e3e1 could save 1.8KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://img2.dditscdn.com/ff268cab8d9fbae1ed7506f97496274f1c/cf9f34dc1f6fcbfe1920b0a97d8367bf_e***_285x160.jpg?cno=9952 could save 1.8KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://img1.dditscdn.com/ff268cab8d9fbae1ed7506f97496274f1b/b3e506d16643c88472535924efa7d0ee_e***_285x160.jpg?cno=9dd0 could save 1.7KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://img2.dditscdn.com/ff268cab8d9fbae1ed7506f97496274f19/9e61ee8a48832c3d4d0c9d7a7d6ae0e6_e***_285x160.jpg?cno=27fb could save 1.6KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://img1.dditscdn.com/ff268cab8d9fbae1ed7506f97496274f19/9fc90547df94206067cc10ea78435549_e***_285x160.jpg?cno=1bdb could save 1.6KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://img1.dditscdn.com/ff268cab8d9fbae1ed7506f97496274f14/4c3783624266b5ca4f8f8c94e8460476_e***_285x160.jpg?cno=6007 could save 1.5KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://img3.dditscdn.com/ff268cab8d9fbae1ed7506f97496274f11/19dc45cd28a040af92f2b3a7152e5b30_e***_285x160.jpg?cno=5cb7 could save 1.5KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://img2.dditscdn.com/ff268cab8d9fbae1ed7506f97496274f13/3ea88bae59b3f9d94ee5975083d9ebf4_e***_285x160.jpg?cno=0a7b could save 1.5KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://staticx3.dditscdn.com/mbl/frontend_backbone/static/_common/image/loader-5998b.png could save 1.2KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://img1.dditscdn.com/ff268cab8d9fbae1ed7506f97496274f16/64c6d3de05790b9e3c9dea32b8dbe7d5_e***_285x160.jpg?cno=1dd2 could save 1.2KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://img3.dditscdn.com/ff268cab8d9fbae1ed7506f97496274f10/0d9d1e74012b1a2398d930f53cbb9d07_e***_285x160.jpg?cno=23c7 could save 1KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://staticx4.dditscdn.com/mbl/frontend_backbone/static/_common/image/loader-white-8f1dc.png could save 735B (30% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-MJ29FD7 (15 minutes)
http://bat.bing.com/bat.js (30 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://m.livej…0676e68277331a">Offline…n Private Chat</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="eighteen-continue" href="#" class="button color-2">Continue</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="eighteen-leave" href="http://m.sonicbox.com">Leave the site</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 2.2KiB (61% reduction).

Compressing https://d31qbv1cthcecs.cloudfront.net/atrk.js could save 2.2KiB (61% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  30
Vendor reliability:
  30
Privacy:
  30
Child safety:
  7

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

livejasmin.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: www.livejasmin.com
Organization: DuoDecad IT Services Luxembourg S.a r.l., OU=PremiumSSL
Location: Luxembourg/street=44, Avenue John F. Kennedy, Luxembourg, LU/postalCode=1855
Issuer: COMODO RSA Organization Validation Secure Server CA
Valid from: Jun 2 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Jun 1 23:59:59 2020 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Organization Validation Secure Server CA
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Valid from: Feb 12 00:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: Feb 11 23:59:59 2029 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 4096 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

livejasmin.com supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Webcams/Free
Bilder und Video/Live-Shows

What sites are related to livejasmin.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: unknown
Date: Sun, 15 Oct 2017 15:17:09 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: site_lang=en; expires=Tue, 14-Nov-2017 15:17:09 GMT; Max-Age=2592000; path=/; domain=.livejasmin.com
Set-Cookie: lang=en; expires=Tue, 14-Nov-2017 15:17:09 GMT; Max-Age=2592000; path=/; domain=.livejasmin.com
Location: https://www.livejasmin.com/en/
Cache-Control: max-age=0,no-cache,no-store,must-revalidate,post-check=0,pre-check=0
Expires: 0
Pragma: no-cache
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: unknown
Date: Sun, 15 Oct 2017 15:17:10 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: site_lang=en; expires=Tue, 14-Nov-2017 15:17:10 GMT; Max-Age=2592000; path=/; domain=.livejasmin.com
Set-Cookie: lang=en; expires=Tue, 14-Nov-2017 15:17:10 GMT; Max-Age=2592000; path=/; domain=.livejasmin.com
Set-Cookie: session=gc0f5703ddded88264cdd90cda82***28c; path=/; domain=.livejasmin.com
Set-Cookie: checkCookie=1; expires=Tue, 14-Nov-2017 15:17:10 GMT; Max-Age=2592000; path=/; domain=.livejasmin.com
Set-Cookie: originalNode=usnyc; path=/; domain=.livejasmin.com
Set-Cookie: gravity_cookie=a8858ea3766ed8bb2fc63f59fd29ff18f; expires=Tue, 14-Nov-2017 15:17:10 GMT; Max-Age=2592000; path=/; domain=.livejasmin.com
Set-Cookie: category=girl; expires=Mon, 15-Oct-2018 15:17:10 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=.livejasmin.com
Set-Cookie: tppId=67e4795d3d7382022d22f0f4ff30c5084c0dac1359e37bf6; expires=Mon, 15-Oct-2018 15:17:10 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=.livejasmin.com
Set-Cookie: firstListPageOrderType=recommended; expires=Mon, 15-Oct-2018 15:17:10 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=.livejasmin.com
Set-Cookie: listPageOrderType=recommended; expires=Tue, 14-Nov-2017 15:17:10 GMT; Max-Age=2592000; path=/; domain=.livejasmin.com
Link: ; rel="canonical"
Cache-Control: max-age=0,no-cache,no-store,must-revalidate,post-check=0,pre-check=0
Expires: 0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.dditservices.com
Rname hostmaster.dditservices.com
Serial Number 2017111301
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX mail2.livejasmin.com 3600
MX mail1.livejasmin.com 3600
A 109.71.161.200 3600
NS ns2.dditservices.com 938
NS ns1.dditservices.com 938

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-11-12
Domain Age:
16 years 2 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eurodns.com...
Domain Name: livejasmin.com
Registry Domain ID: D13841***3-COM
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.eurodns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Updated Date: 2017-09-11T10:32:44Z
Creation Date: 2001-11-12T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-11-11T00:00:00Z
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: legalservices[at]eurodns.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: DOMAIN Admin
Registrant Organization: DuoDecad IT Services Luxembourg S.a r.l.
Registrant Street: 44, Avenue J F Kennedy
Registrant City: Luxembourg
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: L-1855
Registrant Country: LU
Registrant Phone: +352.2611181
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: DOMAIN Admin
Admin Organization: DuoDecad IT Services Luxembourg S.a r.l.
Admin Street: 44, Avenue J F Kennedy
Admin City: Luxembourg
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: L-1855
Admin Country: LU
Admin Phone: +352.2611181
Admin Fax:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: DOMAIN Admin
Tech Organization: DuoDecad IT Services Luxembourg S.a r.l.
Tech Street: 44, Avenue J F Kennedy
Tech City: Luxembourg
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: L-1855
Tech Country: LU
Tech Phone: +352.2611181
Tech Fax:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.dditservices.com
Name Server: ns2.dditservices.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-10-15T15:17:22Z <<<

Please email the listed admin email address if you wish to raise a legal issue.

Whois History: 3,753 records have been archived since 2001-11-12
http://www.domaintools.com/research/whois-history/?page=results&Affiliate_ID=1001861&q=livejasmin.com

The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit: https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: LIVEJASMIN.COM
Registry Domain ID: 79595137_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.eurodns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.EuroDNS.com
Updated Date: 2017-09-11T08:22:03Z
Creation Date: 2001-11-12T08:08:01Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-11-12T08:08:01Z
Registrar: EuroDNS S.A
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: serverDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#serverDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: serverTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#serverTransferProhibited
Domain Status: serverUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#serverUpdateProhibited
Name Server: NS1.DDITSERVICES.COM
Name Server: NS2.DDITSERVICES.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-10-15T15:17:09Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 2 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 22 hours

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
livejasmin.com widget