Livejasmin.Com

livejasmin.com
livejasmin receives about 2,161,761 unique visitors and 4,064,111 (1.88 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $17,294.09/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $41,450,624.60. According to Alexa Traffic Rank livejasmin.com is ranked number 273 in the world and 0.4697% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Funchal, 10, Luxembourg and links to network IP address 109.71.160.200.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does livejasmin.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,161,761
Monthly Unique Visitors:
64,852,830
Daily Pageviews:
4,064,111 (1.88 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
273 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.4697% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
4,232
Average Load Time:
(1693 ms) 43 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 22.6%18.5%292
Germany 19.0%14.8%52
France 9.2%8.5%101
United Kingdom 8.1%7.6%106
Italy 6.1%7.8%107
Spain 3.0%3.2%217
Netherlands 2.4%1.9%116
Japan 2.1%1.5%1279
Canada 2.0%1.9%313
Austria 1.5%2.2%77
Sweden 1.4%1.0%137
India 1.4%2.0%1822
Russia 1.4%1.4%1176
Switzerland 1.3%1.0%106
Australia 1.2%1.1%350
Belgium 1.1%1.1%139
Brazil 1.0%1.4%1042
Egypt 0.9%1.2%357
Denmark 0.8%2.7%71
Greece 0.8%0.7%361
Finland 0.7%2.1%99
China 0.7%1.8%3242
Mexico 0.7%0.9%793
Portugal 0.6%0.9%201
South Korea 0.6%0.4%1267
Poland 0.6%0.5%929
Taiwan 0.5%0.3%985

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
creatives.livejasmin.com
92.28%60.98%1.23
new.livejasmin.com
8.83%25.34%5.35
livejasmin.com
3.11%5.87%3.5
members.livejasmin.com
0.41%7.45%33
auth.livejasmin.com
0.22%0.12%1.0
live-cams-1.livejasmin.com
0.09%0.07%1.6
secure.livejasmin.com
0.06%0.13%4.0
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush livejasmin.com
Domain:
  livejasmin.com
Rank:
  3,740
Organic Keywords:
  2,361
Organic Traffic:
  384,765
Organic Cost:
  $114,119.00
Adwords Keywords:
  206
Adwords Traffic:
  20,821
Adwords Cost:
  $5,555.00

livejasmin.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  5
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  5
Tweets:
  73
Google +:
  508
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  92
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much livejasmin.com can earn?

Website Value:
$41,450,624.60
Daily Revenue:
$17,294.09
Monthly Revenue:
$518,822.70
Yearly Revenue:
$6,312,342.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is livejasmin.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
109.71.160.200
ASN:
AS50144 
ISP:
DuoDecad IT Services Luxembourg S.a r.l. 
Server Location:
Funchal
10
Luxembourg
 

Other sites hosted on 109.71.160.200

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  29
Vendor reliability:
  29
Privacy:
  29
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Female/Pay by Time
Bilder und Video/Live-Shows

How did livejasmin.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: unknown
Date: Tue, 10 Nov 2015 09:21:50 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
P3P: CP="CAO PSA OUR"
x-powered-by:
Set-Cookie: jasminsite=YToxOntzOjc6InNpdGVfaWQiO2k6Mjt9; expires=Wed, 09-Nov-2016 09:21:50 GMT; path=/; domain=.livejasmin.com
Location: http://new.livejasmin.com/en/?showPreviousVersionLink=0
Vary: Accept-Encoding
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: unknown
Date: Tue, 10 Nov 2015 09:21:51 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: jasminsite=YTozOntzOjc6InNpdGVfaWQiO2k6MjtzOjk6Imxhc3Rfc2l0ZSI7aToyO3M6MTk6ImlzX29sZF9zaXRlX3Zpc2l0ZWQiO2k6MDt9; expires=Wed, 09-Nov-2016 09:21:50 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=.livejasmin.com
Set-Cookie: site_lang=en; expires=Thu, 10-Dec-2015 09:21:50 GMT; Max-Age=2592000; path=/; domain=.livejasmin.com
Set-Cookie: lang=en; expires=Thu, 10-Dec-2015 09:21:50 GMT; Max-Age=2592000; path=/; domain=.livejasmin.com
Set-Cookie: session=g1cfbcf37fcbe1e64561b3428663a7fa8; path=/; domain=.livejasmin.com
Set-Cookie: checkCookie=1; expires=Thu, 10-Dec-2015 09:21:50 GMT; Max-Age=2592000; path=/; domain=.livejasmin.com
Set-Cookie: originalNode=usmia; path=/; domain=.livejasmin.com
Set-Cookie: gravity_cookie=a2b93ec005bc841b0bf34e6c98de2d75c; expires=Thu, 10-Dec-2015 09:21:50 GMT; Max-Age=2592000; path=/; domain=.livejasmin.com
Set-Cookie: category=girl; expires=Wed, 09-Nov-2016 09:21:50 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=.livejasmin.com
Set-Cookie: tppId=6c0679cc459304d4b454a9a7f8cc9b07e34115705641b72e; expires=Wed, 09-Nov-2016 09:21:50 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=.livejasmin.com
Set-Cookie: category=girl; expires=Wed, 09-Nov-2016 09:21:50 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=.livejasmin.com
Set-Cookie: category=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/
Set-Cookie: category=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=new.livejasmin.com
Set-Cookie: cookieDomainChanged=1; expires=Wed, 09-Nov-2016 09:21:50 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=.livejasmin.com
Set-Cookie: loadedFromServer=1; expires=Thu, 10-Dec-2015 09:21:50 GMT; Max-Age=2592000; path=/; domain=.livejasmin.com
Set-Cookie: firstListPageOrderType=newbie; expires=Wed, 09-Nov-2016 09:21:50 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=.livejasmin.com
Set-Cookie: listPageOrderTypeValidityPeriod=1447147310; expires=Tue, 10-Nov-2015 15:21:50 GMT; Max-Age=21600; path=/; domain=.livejasmin.com
Set-Cookie: listPageOrderType=newbie; expires=Thu, 10-Dec-2015 09:21:50 GMT; Max-Age=2592000; path=/; domain=.livejasmin.com
Set-Cookie: speedtest=1; expires=Tue, 17-Nov-2015 09:21:51 GMT; Max-Age=604800; path=/; domain=.livejasmin.com
Link: ; rel="canonical"
Cache-Control: max-age=0,no-cache,no-store,must-revalidate,post-check=0,pre-check=0
Expires: 0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 109.71.160.200 2918

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-11-12
Domain Age:
13 years 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eurodns.com...
Domain Name: livejasmin.com
Registry Domain ID: D13841***3-COM
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.eurodns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Updated Date: 2015-05-08T13:37:50Z
Creation Date: 2001-11-12T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-11-11T00:00:00Z
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: legalservices[at]eurodns.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: DOMAIN Admin
Registrant Organization: DuoDecad IT Services Luxembourg S.a r.l.
Registrant Street: 44, Avenue J F Kennedy
Registrant City: Luxembourg
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: L-1855
Registrant Country: LU
Registrant Phone: +3522611181
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: DOMAIN Admin
Admin Organization: DuoDecad IT Services Luxembourg S.a r.l.
Admin Street: 44, Avenue J F Kennedy
Admin City: Luxembourg
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: L-1855
Admin Country: LU
Admin Phone: +3522611181
Admin Fax:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: DOMAIN Admin
Tech Organization: DuoDecad IT Services Luxembourg S.a r.l.
Tech Street: 44, Avenue J F Kennedy
Tech City: Luxembourg
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: L-1855
Tech Country: LU
Tech Phone: +3522611181
Tech Fax:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.dditservices.com
Name Server: ns2.dditservices.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-09-01T19:25:08Z <<<

Please email the listed admin email address if you wish to raise a legal issue.

Whois History: 58 records have been archived since 2007-08-22
http://www.domaintools.com/research/whois-history/?page=results&Affiliate_ID=1001861&q=livejasmin.com

The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit: https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: LIVEJASMIN.COM
Registrar: EURODNS S.A
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Whois Server: whois.eurodns.com
Referral URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Name Server: NS1.DDITSERVICES.COM
Name Server: NS2.DDITSERVICES.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: serverDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#serverDeleteProhibited
Status: serverTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#serverTransferProhibited
Status: serverUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#serverUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 03-sep-2014
Creation Date: 12-nov-2001
Expiration Date: 12-nov-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 01 Sep 2015 19:24:55 GMT <<<
Last update was 88 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

vobeyo.com
1 min
tvwatchtvseries.com
3 mins
bingo***o.com
6 mins
pathfinda.com
8 mins
universaldigitalcopy.com
9 mins
blackts.in
9 mins
property***.com
9 mins
***sax.com
11 mins
streamendous.com
12 mins
just4adz.com
12 mins
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
livejasmin.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.